Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα της Κυριακής

12:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ATP 500 2021 – Τένις
12:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD ATP 500 2021 – Τένις
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ATP 500 2021 – Τένις
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD ATP 500 2021 – Τένις
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Σαουθάμπτον – Μπράιτον – Ποδόσφαιρο
14:15 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Αναντολού Εφές – Γκαζιαντέπ – Μπάσκετ
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Λεβερκούζεν – Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ – Ποδόσφαιρο
14:45 ΕΡΤ3 Ιεράπετρα ΟΦ – Παναχαϊκή – Ποδόσφαιρο
15:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Θέλτα – Μπιλμπάο – Ποδόσφαιρο
15:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ATP 250 2021 – Τένις
16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Λέστερ – Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ – Ποδόσφαιρο
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Λειψία – Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Ποδόσφαιρο
17:00 ΕΡΤ3 Ηρακλής – Μεσολόγγι – Μπάσκετ
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD ATP 500 2021 – Τένις
17:00 ΕΡΤ Sports 1 Λάρισα – Κολοσσός – Μπάσκετ
17:15 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Γρανάδα – Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ – Ποδόσφαιρο
18:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ATP 500 2021 – Τένις
18:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας – Σότσι – Ποδόσφαιρο
18:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Άρσεναλ – Τότεναμ – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 Novasports 1HD Λεπτό προς Λεπτό – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 Novasports 2HD Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 Novasports 3HD ΑΕΛ – Ολυμπιακός – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 Novasports 4HD Βόλος – ΑΕΚ – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 Novasports 5HD Αρης – ΟΦΗ – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Στουτγκάρδη – Χόφενχαϊμ – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Μπαχτσεσεχίρ – Φενέρμπαχτσε – Μπάσκετ
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Μπαχτσεσεχίρ – Φενέρμπαχτσε – Μπάσκετ
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD ATP 500 2021 – Τένις
19:00 Novasports Extra 1 Λαμία – Ατρόμητος – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 Novasports Extra 2 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 Novasports Extra 3 Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναιτωλικός – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Έιμπαρ – Βιγιαρεάλ – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες – Ζιλ Βισέντε – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Μπασκόνια – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Μπάσκετ
20:00 ΕΡΤ3 Λαύριο Megabolt – Περιστέρι – Μπάσκετ
20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ATP 500 2021 – Τένις
21:00 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD ATP 250 2021 – Τένις
21:15 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ – Γουέστ Χαμ – Ποδόσφαιρο
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Σεβίλη – Μπέτις – Ποδόσφαιρο
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Γιούτα Τζαζ – Γκόλντεν Στέιτ Ουόριορς – Μπάσκετ
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Πόρτο – Πάσος Φερέιρα – Ποδόσφαιρο
23:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD NBA 2021 – Μπάσκετ
15-03-2021
00:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Σαν Αντόνιο Σπερς – Φιλαδέλφια 76ερς – Μπάσκετ