Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα της ημέρας:

11:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD ERC 2022 SS2 Boticas, Πορτογαλία

12:15 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD ERC 2022 SS3 Cabeceiras 1, Πορτογαλία

13:20 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD ERC 2022 SS4 Veiera do Minho 1, Πορτογαλία

14:30 Novasports 2HD Μπάρνσλεϊ– Φούλαμ EFL Championship Ποδόσφαιρο

14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Μπεσίκτας – Καρσίγιακα Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα Μπάσκετ

14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Μπράιτον – Λίβερπουλ Πρέμιερ Λιγκ Ποδόσφαιρο

14:45 ΕΡΤ3 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Ξάνθη Super League 2 Ποδόσφαιρο

15:00 Novasports 1HD Λεβάντε – Εσπανιόλ La Liga Ποδόσφαιρο

16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Σπέτσια – Κάλιαρι Serie A Ποδόσφαιρο

16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Σαλερνιτάνα – Σασουόλο Serie A Ποδόσφαιρο

16:30 Novasports Start Ουνιόν Βερολίνου – Στουτγάρδη Bundesliga Ποδόσφαιρο

16:30 Novasports 5HD Φράιμπουργκ – Βόλφσμπουργκ Bundesliga Ποδόσφαιρο

16:30 Novasports 3HD Χόφενχαϊμ – Μπάγερν Μονάχου Bundesliga Ποδόσφαιρο

17:00 ΕΡΤ3 Ολυμπιακός Β-Ηρακλής Super League 2 Ποδόσφαιρο

17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Μπρέντφορντ – Μπέρνλι Πρέμιερ Λιγκ Ποδόσφαιρο

17:00 ΕΡΤ Sports 3 Απόλλων Πάτρας – Λαύριο Basket League Μπάσκετ

17:00 ΕΡΤ Sports 2 Ιωνικός – Κολοσσός Basket League Μπάσκετ

17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Μπρέντφορντ – Μπέρνλι Πρέμιερ Λιγκ Ποδόσφαιρο

17:15 Novasports 1HD Γρανάδα – Ελτσε La Liga Ποδόσφαιρο

18:00 Novasports 2HD Μονπελιέ – Νις Ligue 1 Ποδόσφαιρο

19:00 ΕΡΤ Sports 1 Τελικός Κύπελλο Γυναικών Βόλεϊ

19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Μπανταλόνα – Βαλένθια ACB Liga Endesa Μπάσκετ

19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Σαμπντόρια – Γιουβέντους Serie A Ποδόσφαιρο

19:30 Novasports 3HD Γκλάντμπαχ – Χέρτα Bundesliga Ποδόσφαιρο

19:30 Novasports Prime Βιγιαρεάλ – Θέλτα La Liga Ποδόσφαιρο

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ – Τότεναμ Πρέμιερ Λιγκ Ποδόσφαιρο

20:00 ΕΡΤ3 Ολυμπιακός – Ηρακλής Basket League Μπάσκετ

21:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD 2022 ATP Masters 1000 BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells Τένις

21:30 Novasports 3HD Χάιντενχαϊμ – Βέρντερ Βρέμης Bundesliga 2 Ποδόσφαιρο

21:45 Novasports Start Οστάνδη – Κλαμπ Μπριζ Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα Ποδόσφαιρο

21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Μίλαν – Έμπολι Serie A Ποδόσφαιρο

22:00 Novasports 2HD Τρουά – Ναντ Ligue 1 Ποδόσφαιρο

22:00 Novasports 1HD Χετάφε – Βαλένθια La Liga Ποδόσφαιρο

22:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Μπελενένσες – Μποαβίστα Liga Portugal Ποδόσφαιρο

22:55 Novasports 5 HD Σιατλ – Λ.Α. Γκάλαξι MLS Ποδόσφαιρο